Work Permit Eligibility
President Obama has passed a law in favor of individuals who have been brought to the United States at a young age and do not pose as a risk to public safety or national security. Those individuals who meet certain conditions will be considered for release from removal from the U.S., or from entering a removal process. Eligible individuals will be relieved for two years, subject to renewal, and will be eligible to apply for a Work Permit.

If you…
    1. Were under the age of 16 when you came to the United States,
    2. Have continuously lived in the U.S. for at least 5 years before June 15, 2012, and were present in the U.S. on that date,
    3. Are currently in school, have graduated from high school, have obtained a general education development certificate, or are a discharged veteran of the U.S. Coast Guard or Armed Forces,
    4. Have not been convicted of a felony offense, a significant misdemeanor offense, multiple misdemeanor offenses, or are not a threat to public safety or national security,
    5. And were under 31 years of age by June 15, 2012
… then please contact us to begin processing your Work Permit.
قانون هجرة يمنح الاقامة المؤقتة للملايين من دون الثلاثين عاما
ابتداءاً من الخامس عشر من الشهر الجاري، سيفتح باب التقدم بطلبات الحصول على الإقامة المؤقتة وإذن العمل أو تأجيل ترحيلهم لفترة زمنية . فالملايين كانوا بإنتظار معرفة تفاصيل أكثر عن مدى أهليتهم للإنتفاع من هذا القانون والإستفادة منه، وأيضاً معرفة الخطوات التي يجب إتباعها للحصول على الإقامة المؤقتة، وسوف نستعرض معكم هذه الخطوات، ولكن سوف نتوقف لبرهه من الوقت لاستعراض الشروط التي يجب أن تتوفر لدى الأشخاص الذين ينطبق عليهم القانون، والتي قد أتينا على ذكرها في مقالتنا السابقة، وهي كالتالي :
    1. أن يكون الشخص أقل من 31 عاماً حتى تاريخ 15 يونيو 2012 .
    2. أن يكون قد قدم إلى الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية قبل عمر السادسة عشرة.
    3. أقام في الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية بصورة مستمرة منذ تاريخ 15 يونيو عام 2007 حتى يومنا الحاضر .
    4. أن يكون متواجد فعلياً بالولايات المتحدة الأمريكية بتاريخ 15 يونيو 2012 وأيضاً وقت التقدم بالطلب .
    5. أن يكون قد دخل الولايات المتحدة بدون تأشيرة دخول قبل تاريخ 15 يونيو 2012 أو إذا قد تم إنتهاء إقامته الشرعية في الولايات المتحدة حتى تاريخ 15 يونيو 2012.
    6. أن يكون طالباً أو قد حصل على شهادة الثانوية العامة، أو قد حصل على شهادة التعليم الأولى أو أن يكون قدم خدم في الجيش أو القوات المسحلة الأمريكية .
    7. لم يتم اتهامه بأي جناية و لم يُحدث أي تهديد للأمن القومة والسلامة العامة .
و نساعدك بأي من الطرق الآتية:
    1. ترجمة شهادات
    2. مراجعة الأوراق بدقة قبل تقديمها (لا يجوز الإستهوان لأن هذا الطلب يقرر أشياء مهمة بحياتك و حيات أقاربك) لإن أي غلط في تقديم الإستمارات ممكن أن يسبب لك خسارة هذه الفرصة اوغيرها
    3. تعبئت الإستمارات بإسم المحامي بشكل أفضل
Immigration USA, Immigration to USA, Citizenship and Immigration Services
Sherif Travel & Immigration
1811 W. Katella Ave., Ste. # 211
Anaheim, CA 92804
USA
Email:   sherif_immigrationland@hotmail.com
Telephone:   (714) 491-0748
Fax:   (714) 778-6877
Tel: (714) 491-0781 - (714) 588 2687
1811 W. Katella Ave. #211 - Anaheim, California 92804 - USA