Immigration to Canada
CANADA IMMIGRATION QUALIFICATIONS
To Qualify for Immigrating to Canada, your points will be based on the following criteria:
    1. Education
    2. Language Proficiency in English and/or French
    3. Work Experience
    4. Age
    5. Arranged Employment in Canada
    6. Adaptability (spouse level of education, previous work or study in Canada, arranged employment, or immediate relatives living in Canada)
    *You do not need to qualify for all of these, but you should have enough total points
الهجرة إلى كندا
سوف يُستند على النقاط و المعايير التالية لتتأهل للهجرة إلى كندا:
    1. التعليم
    2. إتقان اللغة الانكليزية و / أو الفرنسية
    3. خبرة العمل
    4. العمر
    5. ترتيب عمل في كندا
    6. التكيف (مستوى تعليم الزوج(ة) ، العمل أو الدراسة السابقة في كندا ، أو الأقارب المباشرين الذين يعيشون في كندا)
*لا تحتاج إلى تأهيل لجميع هذه النقاط ولكن يجب أن يكون مجموع النقاط كافية
  • Skilled Labor
  • Family Unity
  • Investment (must have assets worth 1,600,000 Canadian dollars, and be able to spare 800,000 of those for investment)
Tel: (714) 491-0781 - (714) 588 2687
1811 W. Katella Ave. #211 - Anaheim, California 92804 - USA